Siga o OTD

Etapa de Maceió da Copa Brasil de maratona aquática x Prova de 2,5km

x

Visualizar

PROVA FEMININA

reg Atleta Entidade Tempo Classe pts
085803
MARCIA SANTOS
YACHT CLUBE/CBC/BA
00:35.16.00
AB
1,00
314577
ANA CLARA GUERRA SILVA
ACQUA CENTER/BA
00:37.06.00
AB
1,00
302288
MARIA NOGUEIRA MARQUES
YACHT CLUBE/CBC/BA
00:38.35.00
AB
1,00
121016
NATHALIA ENDRAOS MONTEIRO
YACHT CLUBE/CBC/BA
00:40.21.00
AB
1,00
308921
ANNA LAURA CABRAL
CIBES
00:44.21.00
AB
1,00
305659
ELIDIANE KAROLYNE OLIVEIRA
ACQUA FENIX
00:44.36.00
AB
1,00
269444
LETÍCIA LEITE ALVES
ACQUA FENIX
00:46.35.00
AB
1,00
351123
THAIS LIMA
CABO BRANCO/ACQUA R1
01:01.40.00
AB
1,00
333833
SORAYA LESSA HOLANDA
AABB – MACEIO/AL
01:04.34.00
AB
1,00
279404
BIANCA ALICE GODOY
ACQUA FENIX
DSQ
AB
0,00
341976
CARLA JOTTA SANTOS
FORMAFIT/AL
DSQ
AB
0,00

PROVA MASCULINA

reg Atleta Entidade Tempo Classe pts
094291
FLAVIO MONTEIRO
SINPOL/RR
00:34.10.00
AB
1,00
121958
AMON JORGE SANTOS
YACHT CLUBE/CBC/BA
00:34.16.00
AB
1,00
097574
ORLANDO CASTRO NETO
ESTAÇÃO ATLETICA
00:35.39.00
AB
1,00
294707
ANTONIO HENRIQUE ROCHA
ACQUA FENIX
00:36.44.00
AB
1,00
305820
ERICK SILVA NUNES
ACQUA FENIX
00:36.48.00
AB
1,00
282437
HENRIQUE VILHENA EUGENIO
APANAT
00:37.47.00
AB
1,00
280525
LUIZ HENRIQUE CAMARGO
YACHT CLUBE/CBC/BA
00:38.32.00
AB
1,00
9185
JOHELIO DE SANTANA BARROSO
ACQUA CENTER/BA
00:38.43.00
AB
1,00
295635
CAUÃ INACIO SANTOS
ACQUA FENIX
00:39.03.00
AB
1,00
10º
341967
WILIAM MARCELO JOFFRE
CIRCULO MILITAR
00:39.31.00
AB
1,00
11º
68403
GLAUBER LOPES MARIANO
IATE/AL
00:39.59.00
AB
1,00
12º
328582
GILBERTO COTRIM MACEDO
ALVARO PIMENTEL
00:41.48.00
AB
1,00
13º
319850
LUIS GUSTAVO BRECHÓ
ACQUA FENIX
00:42.34.00
AB
1,00
14º
312565
CLAUDIO ALBINO SOUZA
IATE/AL
00:42.38.00
AB
1,00
15º
104653
ICARO BRANDÃO
IATE/AL
00:42.45.00
AB
1,00
16º
348156
PEDRO HENRIQUE MACEDO
YACHT CLUBE/CBC/BA
00:43.34.00
AB
1,00
17º
120810
FABIO THOME LIMA DE BRITO
ARCANJO D’AGUA/GREGO
00:45.34.00
AB
1,00
18º
347516
HALLAN HERCILIO FERREIRA
ILHA DA AMIZADE/PE
00:47.06.00
AB
1,00
19º
319226
ANDRE PESTER GOMES
AABB-RECIFE
00:47.17.00
AB
1,00
20º
335089
RAFAEL COELHO DE PAULA MENDES
AABB-RECIFE
00:49.13.00
AB
1,00
21º
311967
AFONSO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA
ACQUA FENIX
00:49.48.00
AB
1,00
22º
279057
FABIO CARDIM
IATE/AL
00:54.24.00
AB
1,00
23º
336581
LUIZ LEITE SANTOS JR
SPORT/PE
00:54.40.00
AB
1,00
24º
344651
ED CARLOS OLIVEIRA
CLUBE ESPERIA
00:55.30.00
AB
1,00
25º
331826
BRUNO MALTA BRANDÃO
PAJUÇARA/AL
00:56.53.00
AB
1,00
26º
311943
ROGERIO ARAUJO FERREIRA
IATE/AL
00:59.21.00
AB
1,00
27º
252669
ARTUR GUILHERME ANDRADE
SACRAMENTO
01:03.03.00
AB
1,00
28º
351451
RANIERI VERGETTI DORIA
IATE/AL
01:04.01.00
AB
1,00
29º
311830
ROMILSON DO NASCIMENTO ARAUJO
MISSAO NADAR MACEIO
01:04.36.00
AB
1,00
30º
317190
MARCO ANTONIO DANTAS QUINTELA
ARCANJO D’AGUA/GREGO
01:06.16.00
AB
1,00
31º
332054
THALES MADEIRO PINHEIRO
ACQUA FENIX
01:07.36.00
AB
1,00
32º
328808
FELIPE GUSTAVO LIMA
DIEGO CALADO
01:08.42.00
AB
1,00
33º
348315
ERICK GIOVANNY ARAÚJO
CABO BRANCO/ACQUA R1
01:09.13.00
AB
1,00
312089
JOÃO PAULO FREIRE
IATE/AL
DSQ
AB
0,00
013092
CARLOS FABIANO VIEIRA BRANDAO
ACQUA FENIX
DSQ
AB
0,00
351438
GUSTAVO ROBERTO GIROTTO
ACQUA FENIX
DSQ
AB
0,00
319607
JOAO VICTOR AVELAR SILVA
ARCANJO D’AGUA/GREGO
DSQ
AB
0,00
350574
ARTHUR WANDERLEY MARTINS
ACQUA FENIX
DSQ
AB
0,00
342470
RAMON MACIEL FERREIRA
CABO BRANCO/ACQUA R1
DSQ
AB
0,00
315079
MARCELO NASCIMENTO SANTOS
ACQUA FENIX
DSQ
AB
0,00
305539
ELTHON OLIVEIRA
PAJUÇARA/AL
DNS
AB
0,00
331665
PEDRO BALIKIAN JUNIOR
IATE/AL
DNS
AB
0,00
297373
GABRIEL LEITE ROSS
ACQUA FENIX
DNS
AB
0,00
282227
MACIEL FERNANDES SANTOS
ACQUA FENIX
DNS
AB
0,00
012964
CARLOS MOITA
ACQUA FENIX
DNS
AB
0,00
312150
ALEXANDRE LUIS MENDES SPIESS
GNU
DNS
AB
0,00
262402
RUAN GABRIEL AMORIM
ACQUA FENIX
DNS
AB
0,00
262417
PEDRO GUSTAVO ARAUJO
ACQUA FENIX
DNS
AB
0,00
324115
VICTOR ANDERSON OLIVEIRA
ACQUA FENIX
DNS
AB
0,00

Detalhes

Data Horário
12 de outubro de 2018 08:10

Mais em